Kandidater i landstingsvalet

Kandidater i landstingsvalet

Mellersta listan:

  1. Sofia Rogozinska, 40, socialsekreterare, Uppsala
  2. Neil Ormerod, 43, regionråd/kursadministratör, Enköping
  3. Birgitta Mogård, 67, sjuksköterska, Uppsala
  4. Viktor Waldau, 28, sjuksköterska, Uppsala
  5. Sverker Åslund, 52, systemutvecklare, Uppsala
  6. Cecilia Wiklund, 54, sjuksköterska, Uppsala
  7. Per Ström, 63, socialchef/leg sjukgymnast, Uppsala
  8. Anna Marklund, 65, musikant, Knivsta
  9. Philip Wargert, 30, industriarbetare, Uppsala
  10. Ingela Ekrelius, 63, undersköterska, Ekeby
  11. Sören Bergqvist, 65, regionråd, Uppsala
  12. Maria Fregidou Malama, 74, agronomie doktor, Uppsala
  13. Ilona Szatmari-Waldau, 55, kommunalråd, Uppsala
  14. Tobias Nordqvist, 42, statistiker, Uppsala
  15. Nina Broman Costa, fackligt förtroendevald, Knivsta
  16. Daniel Rogozinski, 31, lärare, Uppsala
  17. Jenny Parkert, 45, undersköterska, Knivsta
  18. Ove Heimfors, 63, skötare, Uppsala
  19. Maja Erkstam, 48, utvecklingshandledare, Knivsta
  20. Marlene Larsson, 47, undersköterska, Uppsala
  21. Karolin Lundström, 40, socialsekreterare, Uppsala
  22. Therese Rhann, 46, projektledare, Uppsala
  23. Elisabeth Axberg, 55, personligt ombud, Uppsala

Norra listan:

  1. Salima Fahad, 60, ekonom/barnskötare, Heby
  2. Gun Fjellner, 74, pensionär/pastor, Östhammar
  3. Eva Berglund, 64, pensionär, Tierp
  4. Elisabeth Rosengren, 68, pensionär, Tierp
  5. Mikael Skärlund, 33, läkare, Tierp
  6. Maj Wineström, 67, sjuksköterska, Heby
  7. Ingeborg Sevastik, 73, bibliotekarie, Östhammar
  8. Ulf Öman, 62, renhållningsarbetare, Älvkarleby
  9. Agnetha Andersson, 65, pensionär/f d distriktssköterska, Tierp
  10. Håkan Thörnell, 32, arbetslös, Älvkarleby
  11. Elisabeth Karlsson, 65, författare, Östhammar
  12. Lasse Karlsson, 67, vaktmästare, Tierp
  13. Sigrid Bergström, 77, pensionär, Älvkarleby
  14. Bengt Löfling, 71, redovisningskonsult, Heby

Södra listan:

  1. Neil Ormerod, 43, regionråd/kursadministratör, Enköping
  2. Sverker Åslund, 52, systemutvecklare, Uppsala
  3. Charlotta Bjälkebring Carlsson, 58, sociolog, Håbo
  4. Britta Dalved, 73, pensionerad lärare, Enköping
  5. Lawrence Bishop, 61, framtidsforskare/uppfinnare, Enköping
  6. Robin Jande, 40, inköpare, Bålsta
  7. Maria Kolak Lundeqvist, 46, lärare, Håbo
  8. Antonia Roos, 23, lärarstudent, Håbo
  9. Monika Åberg, 77, pensionär/f d teknikinformatör, Enköping
  10. Fredrik Jeppsson, 51, förtidspensionär, Enköping
  11. Anneli Porsaeus, 58, ledsagare, Enköping
  12. Magnus Ahlkvist, 42, IT-konsult/egenföretagare, Enköping
  13. Daniel Ersson, 39, sjukgymnast, Enköping
  14. Veronica Liljeberg, 31, studerande, Enköping
  15. Per-Markus Risman, 22, facklig organisatör, Uppsala